Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 1
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Dr. Crokes 4 4 0 0 74 30 44 8
Laune Rangers 4 4 0 0 64 46 18 8
Rathmore 4 3 0 1 62 48 14 6
Glenflesk 4 2 1 1 69 58 11 5
Kilcummin 4 2 1 1 42 36 6 5
Ballymacelligott 4 2 1 1 52 50 2 5
Killarney Legion 4 1 1 2 56 51 5 3
Spa 4 1 1 2 52 58 -6 3
Milltown/Castlemaine 4 1 1 2 45 53 -8 3
An Ghaeltacht 4 1 0 3 36 57 -21 2
Kerins O`Rahilly's 4 0 0 4 44 66 -22 0
Dingle 4 0 0 4 35 78 -43 0
Credit Union SFL Division 1
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Glenflesk, (Round 4), Glenflesk 3-17 Dingle 1-17
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Gallaras (An Ghaeltacht), (Round 4), Dr. Crokes 2-13 An Ghaeltacht 0-8
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Kilcummin GAA, (Round 4), Kilcummin 1-8 Killarney Legion 0-11
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: John Mitchels , (Round 4), Ballymacelligott 1-16 Spa Killarney 0-13
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys), (Round 4), Milltown/Castlemaine 4-6 Kerins O'Rahilly's 1-12
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers), (Round 4), Laune Rangers 3-14 Rathmore 3-9
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 2
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Beaufort 4 4 0 0 83 45 38 8
Austin Stacks 4 4 0 0 57 27 30 8
Fossa 4 2 1 1 66 56 10 5
Gneeveguilla 4 2 1 1 47 44 3 5
Listowel Emmets 4 1 2 1 62 45 17 4
Glenbeigh-Glencar 4 1 2 1 59 60 -1 4
Kenmare Shamrocks 4 2 0 2 52 56 -4 4
Ardfert Football Club 4 1 1 2 44 64 -20 3
Templenoe 4 1 1 2 49 58 -9 3
Desmonds 3 0 1 2 23 38 -15 1
Na Gaeil 3 0 1 2 22 42 -20 1
John Mitchels 4 0 0 4 45 74 -29 0
Credit Union SFL Division 2
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Pirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets), (Round 4), Listowel Emmets 1-14 Fossa 1-14
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks), (Round 4), Austin Stacks 1-10 Kenmare Shamrocks 0-7
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Beaufort, (Round 4), Beaufort 1-11 Gneeveguilla 0-11
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Glenbeigh, (Round 4), Glenbeigh-Glencar 2-14 John Mitchels 1-11
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Templenoe, (Round 4), Ardfert Football Club 3-10 Templenoe 1-12
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 3
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Firies 4 4 0 0 59 46 13 8
Churchill 4 3 1 0 59 39 20 7
Reenard 4 3 0 1 60 44 16 6
Ballydonoghue 4 2 2 0 47 39 8 6
Keel 4 2 1 1 63 45 18 5
Tarbert 4 2 1 1 63 51 12 5
Cordal 4 1 1 2 51 58 -7 3
Listry 4 0 2 2 37 47 -10 2
Annascaul 4 1 0 3 50 64 -14 2
Knocknagoshel 4 1 0 3 49 65 -16 2
St Mary's 4 0 1 3 45 58 -13 1
Currow 4 0 1 3 48 75 -27 1
Credit Union SFL Division 3
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Tarbert, (Round 4), Firies 2-15 Tarbert 1-16
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Keel, (Round 4), Keel 3-25 Currow 0-13
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel), (Round 4), Churchill 2-14 Knocknagoshel 0-9
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Renard, (Round 4), Reenard 1-13 Cordal 0-12
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul), (Round 4), Annascaul 1-15 St Mary's 1-11
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Ballydonoghue, (Round 4), Ballydonoghue 0-11 Listry 0-11
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 4
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
St Senan's 4 4 0 0 65 56 9 8
Castlegregory GAA Club 4 3 0 1 72 47 25 6
Waterville 4 2 2 0 63 45 18 6
Beale 4 2 1 1 50 38 12 5
Brosna 4 2 1 1 51 46 5 5
Skelligs Rangers 4 2 0 2 46 48 -2 4
Lispole 4 0 3 1 55 56 -1 3
Moyvane 4 1 1 2 45 50 -5 3
Piarsaigh Na Dromoda 4 1 0 3 55 61 -6 2
St Michael's-Foilmore 4 0 2 2 41 48 -7 2
Ballyduff 4 1 0 3 51 74 -23 2
Cromane 4 1 0 3 43 68 -25 2
Credit Union SFL Division 4
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Lispole, (Round 4), Lispole 2-11 Waterville Frank Caseys 0-17
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Ballyduff, (Round 4), Castlegregory GAA Club 4-15 Ballyduff 1-7
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Dromid, (Round 4), Brosna 1-12 Dromid Pearses 0-13
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans), (Round 4), St Senan's 3-10 Moyvane 2-10
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Bob Stack Park (Beale), (Round 4), Beale 1-17 Cromane 0-5
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 5A
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Duagh 4 4 0 0 106 22 84 8
St Pats Blennerville 4 4 0 0 87 44 43 8
Austin Stacks 4 2 2 0 59 54 5 6
Kilgarvan 4 2 1 1 76 61 15 5
Asdee 4 1 1 2 57 66 -9 3
Gneeveguilla 4 1 0 3 38 69 -31 2
Firies 4 0 0 4 30 80 -50 0
Tuosist 4 0 0 4 34 91 -57 0
Credit Union SFL Division 5A
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Tousist, (Round 4), St Patrick's Blennerville 2-20 Tuosist 1-6
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Gneeveguilla, (Round 4), Austin Stacks 0-12 Gneeveguilla 0-11
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Jack Walsh Park (Asdee), (Round 4), Kilgarvan 1-17 Asdee 2-9
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Farranfore (Firies), (Round 4), Duagh 2-17 Firies 0-6
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 5B
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Dr. Crokes (B Team) 4 3 0 1 72 49 23 6
Valentia Young Islanders 4 3 0 1 54 49 5 6
Scartaglin 4 3 0 1 54 49 5 6
Sneem/Derrynane 4 2 1 1 44 40 4 5
Glenflesk (B Team) 4 2 0 2 43 47 -4 4
Laune Rangers (B Team) 4 1 1 2 54 60 -6 3
Rathmore (B Team) 4 0 1 3 47 54 -7 1
Finuge 4 0 1 3 44 64 -20 1
Credit Union SFL Division 5B
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers), (Round 4), Dr. Crokes 2-20 Laune Rangers 1-17
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Sneem, (Round 4), Sneem/Derrynane 0-11 Valentia Young Islanders 0-10
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Finuge GAA Club, (Round 4), Finuge 0-14 Rathmore 1-11
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 6A
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Ballylongford 4 4 0 0 74 38 36 8
Fossa (B Team) 4 4 0 0 72 44 28 8
Kerins O`Rahilly's (B Team) 4 3 0 1 84 51 33 6
Killarney Legion (B Team) 4 2 1 1 61 47 14 5
An Ghaeltacht (B Team) 4 1 0 3 58 51 7 2
Keel (B Team) 4 0 1 3 38 68 -30 1
Kilcummin (B Team) 3 0 0 3 42 62 -20 0
Desmonds (B Team) 3 0 0 3 13 81 -68 0
Credit Union SFL Division 6A
Fri, 19 Apr,
Fri, 19 Apr, Venue: Killarney Legion , (Round 4), Fossa 2-14 Killarney Legion 0-11
Sun, 21 Apr,
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys), (Round 4), Kerins O'Rahilly's 3-9 An Ghaeltacht 1-10
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Ballylongford, (Round 4), Ballylongford 2-6 Keel 1-4
Credit Union Credit Union SFL Division 6B
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Beaufort (B Team) 4 2 1 1 58 49 9 5
Milltown/Castlemaine (B Team) 4 2 1 1 48 48 0 5
Kenmare Shamrocks (B Team) 3 2 0 1 57 36 21 4
Spa (B Team) 3 2 0 1 39 38 1 4
Ballymacelligott (B Team) 4 2 0 2 63 81 -18 4
Dr. Crokes (C Team) 3 1 0 2 55 38 17 2
John Mitchels (B Team) 3 1 0 2 44 45 -1 2
St Michael's-Foilmore (B Team) 4 1 0 3 51 80 -29 2
Credit Union SFL Division 6B
Sun, 21 Apr, Venue: Foilmore GAA Grounds, (Round 4), St Michael's-Foilmore 2-10 Milltown/Castlemaine 0-10
Credit Union Credit Union SHL Division 1
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Crotta O`Neill's 4 4 0 0 94 57 37 8
Ballyduff 5 4 0 1 115 78 37 8
Abbeydorney 4 2 0 2 89 54 35 4
Kilmoyley G.A.A. 3 2 0 1 63 58 5 4
Causeway 3 2 0 1 55 50 5 4
Lixnaw 4 2 0 2 65 70 -5 4
Ballyheigue 3 1 1 1 55 50 5 3
Tralee Parnells 5 1 1 3 70 104 -34 3
St Brendan's 4 1 0 3 77 80 -3 2
Dr. Crokes 5 0 0 5 52 134 -82 0