Kerry Airport Men Div 1:
Gneeveguilla 72, St Marys 87, ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div 1:
St Marys 58, St Brendans 57, ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div 1:
TK Bobcats 67, St Pauls 63, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 2:
TK Bobcats 68, Kenmare Kestrels 49, ;
KCYMS 40, Cobras 41, ;
St Josephs 64, St Annes 44, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 3:
St Bridgets 48, Glenbeigh Falcons 46, ;
Kerry Airport U 16 Girls Div 1:
Glenbeigh Falcons 27, Tralee Magic 38, ;
Kerry Airport U 16 Girls Div 2:
St Josephs 24, St Colmans 27, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 1:
Cobras 46, St Pauls A 22, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 1:
St Josephs 46, TK Cougars 45, ;
St Marys 67, St Annes 56, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 2:
St Brendans White 32, TK Bobcats 27, ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Div3 Plate:
Cobras 43, Tralee Magic 22, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Girls Div 1:
St Josephs 27, TK Cougars 21, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Girls Div 2:
Gneeveguilla 46, Glenbeigh Falcons 45, ;
Kerry Airport U13 Girls :
TK Bobcats 13, Kenmare Kestrels 7, ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 1:
St Josephs Rockets 52, St Annes 21, ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 3:
St Marys Red 19, KCYMS 14, ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 1:
St Josephs cyclones 31, Gneeveguilla 11, ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 2:
TK Bobcats 18, Tralee Magic 14, ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 3:
St Josephs tornadoes 13, Cobras 28, ;
Kerry Airport U11 Boys:
Rathmore Ravens 0, St Colmans Flames 0, ;
Monday 20th February 2023
Kerry Airport Men Div 3 :
Tralee Titans v Kenmare Kestrels , at Cumman Iosaef, 7:30pm ;
Kerry Airport Ladies Div 1 & Div 2:
St Bridgets v St Marys 1, at killcummin school hall, 7:45pm ;
Kerry Airport Ladies Div 3 Pool 2:
Tralee Tigers BC v Gneeveguilla , at Cumann Iosaef, 7:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 1:
Tralee Magic v St Pauls , at Mounthawk, 8:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 1:
St Josephs Rockets v St Pauls , at Duagh Sports Complex, 6:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 2:
TK Bobcats v Tralee Magic , at John Mitchells GAA Hall, 5:00pm ;
St Bridgets v St Brendans , at Currow Community Centre, 7:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 3:
Gneeveguilla v St Brendans White, at Rathmore Sec School Gym, 6:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 2:
St Colmans Sparks v Ballybunion Wildcats , at Nagle Rice CC Milltown, 6:00pm ;