Kerry Airport Div2 Men Plate:
Cahersiveen 59, TK Bobcats 50, ;
Kerry Airport Men Div 2:
St Marys 1 49, St Brendans 63, ;
St Josephs 52, St Pauls 60, ;
Kerry Airport Ladies Div 3 Pool 2:
Gneeveguilla 33, Tralee Tigers BC 36, ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div 1:
St Marys 47, TK Bobcats 39, ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div 2:
St Josephs 64, TK Vixens 51, ;
Kerry Airport U 16 Girls Div 2:
St Brendans White 21, Cahersiveen 63, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 1:
St Josephs 13, Cobras 44, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Girls Div 2:
St Marys Black 15, Glenbeigh Falcons 30, ;
Today:
Kerry Airport Men Div 1:
KCYMS v Tralee Magic , at Killorglin Sports Complex, 4:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div2 Plate:
KCYMS v St Josephs , at Killorglin Sports Complex, 5:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div 2:
KCYMS v St Josephs , at Killorglin Sports Complex, 5:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div 2:
Cahersiveen v St Brendans , at Colaiste na Sceilge, 12:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div2 Plate:
St Josephs v Cobras , at Duagh Sports Complex, 1:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U 16 Girls Div 2:
St Josephs v Kenmare Kestrels , at Duagh Sports Complex, 12:00pm ;
Ballybunion Wildcats v St Colmans , at Ballybunion Community Centre, 12:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 2:
St Pauls B v St Marys B, at killcummin school hall, 11:40am ;
Kerry Airport U15 Boys:
TK Bobcats v Kenmare Kestrels , at John Mitchells GAA Hall, 5:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 1:
St Brendans v TK Cougars, at Moyderwell School, 12:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 2:
St Brendans White v St Marys Red, at Moyderwell School, 1:00pm ;
KCYMS v Kenmare Kestrels , at Killorglin Sports Complex, 2:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U14 Boys Div 3:
Gneeveguilla v St Bridgets , at Rathmore Sec School Gym, 6:15pm ;
Kerry airport U 14 Girls Div 3:
St Josephs B v Cobras , at Duagh Sports Complex, 4:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Cup:
St Marys v Tralee Magic , at Castleisland Community Centre, 11:00am ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 1:
Ballybunion Wildcats v St Josephs Rockets, at Ballybunion Community Centre, 1:45pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 1:
St Pauls v Glenbeigh Falcons , at killcummin school hall, 1:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 2:
KCYMS v St Colmans Sparks, at Killorglin Sports Complex, 1:00pm ;
KCYMS Blue v TK Vixens, at Killorglin Sports Complex, 3:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 3:
TK Vixens v St Colmans Flames, at Athea Community Centre, 10:30am ;
St Josephs tornadoes v St Marys , at Duagh Sports Complex, 3:00pm ;