Kerry Airport Men Div 2:
Rathmore Ravens 79, St Brendans 77, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 2:
St Brendans 34, Ballybunion Wildcats 54, ;
TK Cougars 2 32, TK Chorca Dhuibhne 42, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 2:
St Marys Red 36, TK Bobcats 29, ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Girls Div 1:
St Marys Red 44, St Josephs 17, ;
St Marys 60, Kenmare Kestrels 28, ;
Today:
Kerry Airport Ladies Div 3 Pool 1:
St Annes v St Pauls 2, at Farranfore Community Centre, 1:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div 2:
Rathmore Ravens v Tralee Magic , at Rathmore Sec School Gym, 12:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div 3:
St Bridgets v TK Cougars, at Castleisland Community Centre, 3:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 2:
KCYMS v St Annes , at Killorglin Sports Complex, 12:30pm ;
TK Bobcats v Cobras , at John Mitchells GAA Hall, 5:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 3:
St Bridgets v TK Vixens, at Castleisland Community Centre, 2:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 2:
Rathmore Ravens v TK Bobcats, at Rathmore Sec School Gym, 1:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U15 Girls :
St Pauls v St Colmans , at killcummin school hall, 6:15pm ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 1:
St Josephs v Ballybunion Wildcats , at Duagh Sports Complex, 12:00pm ;
St Marys v St Brendans , at Castleisland Community Centre, 12:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Boys Div 2:
KCYMS v Cahersiveen , at Killorglin Sports Complex, 2:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 14 Girls Div 2:
St Marys Black v St Brendans , at Castleisland Community Centre, 9:00am ;
Kerry airport U 14 Girls Div 3:
KCYMS v Tralee Magic 2, at Killorglin Sports Complex, 5:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U13 Boys :
St Brendans v St Marys , at Moyderwell School, 2:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U13 Girls :
TK Bobcats v TK Vixens, at John Mitchells GAA Hall, 6:45pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 1:
St Josephs Rockets v TK Cougars, at Duagh Sports Complex, 2:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Boys Div 3:
St Marys Red v TK Cougars, at Castleisland Community Centre, 10:00am ;
St Josephs ninjas v St Pauls B, at Duagh Sports Complex, 3:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 1:
St Josephs cyclones v Rathmore Ravens , at Duagh Sports Complex, 1:00pm ;
St Pauls v St Marys , at killcummin school hall, 1:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 2:
TK Vixens v KCYMS , at Athea Community Centre, 12:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U 12 Girls Div 3:
St Josephs tornadoes v TK Vixens, at Duagh Sports Complex, 4:00pm ;