Kerry Airport Ladies Div 3 Pool 2:
Gneeveguilla 23, TK Bobcats 45, ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div 2:
St Josephs 46, Cahersiveen 58, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 2:
St Josephs 43, TK Bobcats 60, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 1/2 Pool A:
St Brendans Green 58, St Colmans 39, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 2:
St Marys B 55, Ballybunion Wildcats 45, ;
St Brendans 18, Rathmore Ravens 23, ;
Kerry Airport U15 Girls :
Kenmare Kestrels 30, Tralee Magic 34, ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Pool C:
St Marys Red 29, TK Cougars 28, ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Pool D:
KCYMS 6, St Pauls A 60, ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Pool F:
Cobras 39, St Pauls B 31, ;
Kerry Airport U13 Boys :
Rathmore Ravens 37, TK Cougars 2 28, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Pool D:
St Brendans 31, KCYMS 14, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Pool E:
Cobras 27, St Pauls c 33, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool A:
Kenmare Kestrels 23, St Colmans Sparks 11, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool C:
Cobras 19, Tralee Magic 2 25, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool E:
Kenmare Kestrels B 5, St Josephs A 51, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool F:
Rathmore Ravens 33, St Marys B 18, ;
TODAY:
Kerry Airport Ladies Div 3 Pool 1:
St Annes v Kenmare Kestrels , at Farranfore Community Centre, 11:30am ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div 3:
St Bridgets v Rathmore Ravens , at Castleisland Community Centre, 3:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 1/2 Pool A:
Cahersiveen v Glenbeigh Falcons , at Colaiste na Sceilge, 1:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 1/2 Pool C:
St Brendans White v Gneeveguilla , at Moyderwell School, 1:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div 3 Group 2:
St Pauls B v TK Chorca Dhuibhne, at killcummin school hall, 11:40am ;
Kerry Airport U15 Girls :
St Annes v Tralee Magic , at Farranfore Community Centre, 1:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U14 Boys Pool B:
Gneeveguilla v St Annes A, at Rathmore Sec School Gym, 3:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U14 Boys Pool E:
Cahersiveen v St Josephs , at Colaiste na Sceilge, 2:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Pool A:
Tralee Magic 1 v Kenmare Kestrels , at CBS The Green Tralee, 11:00am ;
St Josephs B v St Marys Black, at Duagh Sports Complex, 4:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Pool E:
St Bridgets v St Colmans , at Castleisland Community Centre, 4:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Pool A:
Gneeveguilla v TK Bobcats, at Rathmore Sec School Gym, 4:30pm ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool B:
TK Bobcats v Tralee Magic 1, at John Mitchells GAA Hall, 4:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool E:
St Josephs A v KCYMS , at Duagh Sports Complex, 2:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Pool F:
St Josephs B v KCYMS B, at Duagh Sports Complex, 3:00pm ;
Kerry Airport U11 Girls :
TK Bobcats v Kenmare Kestrels , at John Mitchells GAA Hall, 3:00pm ;