Credit Union Senior Football
Division 1
1-13 Milltown/Castlemaine V Austin Stacks 1-11
0-7 Dingle V Dr. Crokes 0-13 Tim Moynihan reports
0-12 Kerins O'Rahilly's V Spa Killarney 0-8
1-16 Gneeveguilla V Killarney Legion 1-16
Division 2
0-12 Laune Rangers V Glenbeigh-Glencar 0-12 Dan Kearney reports
2-15 Na Gaeil V Kenmare 2-8
1-12 Listowel Emmets V Currow 1-8
3-15 An Ghaeltacht V Templenoe 0-10
1-17 Glenflesk V St Mary's 3-8
Division 3
3-10 John Mitchels V Churchill
1-10 Annascaul V Ardfert 1-15
1-15 Listry V Brosna 0-12
0-2 Reenard V Skelligs Rangers 0-6
3-15 Ballydonoghue V Fossa 4-11
Division 4
2-14 Keel V Cromane 0-14 Jason O'Connor reports
2-14 St Senan's V Dr. Crokes 1-6
1-9 St Michael's-Foilmore V Castlegregory 1-8
Division 5 Phase 2 Cup
2-18 Finuge V Waterville Frank Caseys 0-12
1-11 Duagh V Scartaglin 3-12
Division 5 Phase 2 Shield
4-10 Gneeveguilla V Austin Stacks 3-12
Division 6
4-13 Kilcummin V St Michael's-Foilmore 1-11
3-8 Killarney Legion V Valentia Young Islanders 5-16
Senior Football Division 1
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Killarney Legion 8 5 3 0 130 97 33 13
Dr. Crokes 9 6 1 2 143 118 25 13
Ballymacelligott 9 6 0 3 161 146 15 12
Kilcummin 9 5 1 3 156 132 24 11
Rathmore 9 4 1 4 139 133 6 9
Kerins O`Rahilly's 9 4 1 4 134 132 2 9
Milltown/Castlemaine 9 3 3 3 126 131 -5 9
Gneeveguilla 9 3 1 5 136 146 -10 7
Dingle 8 2 3 3 102 112 -10 7
Spa 9 3 1 5 125 143 -18 7
Austin Stacks 9 3 0 6 130 136 -6 6
Desmonds 9 1 1 7 118 174 -56 3
Senior Football Division 2
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Glenflesk 9 7 0 2 161 137 24 14
An Ghaeltacht 9 6 2 1 134 118 16 14
Laune Rangers 9 5 3 1 153 128 25 13
Kenmare Shamrocks 9 5 1 3 146 120 26 11
Na Gaeil 9 4 2 3 114 111 3 10
Templenoe 9 4 2 3 128 138 -10 10
Listowel Emmets 9 4 1 4 133 130 3 9
Beaufort 9 3 3 3 124 121 3 9
Glenbeigh-Glencar 9 4 1 4 116 113 3 9
Firies 9 2 2 5 115 136 -21 6
Currow 9 1 0 8 125 167 -42 2
St Mary's 9 0 1 8 125 155 -30 1
Senior Football Division 3
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Ardfert Football Club 9 6 1 2 151 115 36 13
John Mitchels 9 6 0 3 132 101 31 12
Listry 9 5 2 2 118 110 8 12
Reenard 9 5 1 3 113 106 7 11
Fossa 9 5 1 3 148 131 17 11
Ballydonoghue 9 4 2 3 157 140 17 10
Annascaul 9 5 0 4 136 128 8 10
Churchill 9 5 0 4 126 128 -2 10
Knocknagoshel 9 3 3 3 105 102 3 9
Brosna 9 2 2 5 112 122 -10 6
Skelligs Rangers 9 2 0 7 93 125 -32 4
Piarsaigh Na Dromoda 9 0 0 9 112 195 -83 0
Senior Football Division 4
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Keel 9 6 2 1 128 97 31 14
St Senan's 9 6 0 3 134 96 38 12
Beale 9 6 0 3 113 102 11 12
Tarbert 9 4 3 2 127 106 21 11
Cordal 9 5 1 3 135 124 11 11
Cromane 9 5 1 3 120 128 -8 11
St Michael's-Foilmore 9 5 0 4 97 112 -15 10
Castlegregory GAA Club 9 4 1 4 145 131 14 9
Ballyduff 9 1 4 4 113 124 -11 6
St Pats Blennerville 9 2 0 7 112 129 -17 4
Dr. Crokes 9 2 0 7 141 177 -36 4
Sneem/Derrynane 9 2 0 7 114 153 -39 4
Senior Football Division 5 Phase 2 Cup
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Waterville 5 4 0 1 74 49 25 8
Lispole 3 3 0 0 62 38 24 6
Scartaglin 5 3 0 2 73 55 18 6
Moyvane 5 2 1 2 75 72 3 5
Finuge 5 2 1 2 63 81 -18 5
Kilgarvan 4 2 0 2 36 46 -10 4
Duagh 5 1 0 4 60 74 -14 2
Asdee 4 0 0 4 33 61 -28 0
Senior Football Division 5 Phase 2 Shield
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Gneeveguilla 4 3 0 1 82 78 4 6
Laune Rangers 4 3 0 1 85 66 19 6
Austin Stacks 4 2 0 2 69 55 14 4
Rathmore 4 2 0 2 51 38 13 4
Glenflesk 4 2 0 2 62 66 -4 4
Ballylongford 4 0 0 4 31 77 -46 0
Senior Football Division 6
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Valentia Young Islanders 9 8 0 1 168 93 75 16
Firies 8 7 1 0 148 117 31 15
Fossa 8 5 1 2 124 107 17 11
Kerins O`Rahilly's 9 5 0 4 151 130 21 10
Beaufort 8 4 2 2 130 128 2 10
Dr. Crokes 8 4 1 3 119 117 2 9
Milltown/Castlemaine 7 4 0 3 97 105 -8 8
Killarney Legion 8 2 2 4 117 139 -22 6
Kilcummin 8 3 0 5 128 112 16 6
Desmonds 7 2 1 4 88 86 2 5
St Michael's-Foilmore 8 2 0 6 95 134 -39 4
Tuosist 8 1 1 6 93 154 -61 3
Churchill 8 0 1 7 123 159 -36 1