Senior Football Division 1
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Dr. Crokes 7 5 1 1 118 96 22 11
Killarney Legion 6 4 2 0 95 66 29 10
Ballymacelligott 7 5 0 2 122 106 16 10
Kilcummin 7 4 1 2 123 99 24 9
Dingle 6 2 3 1 83 83 0 7
Spa 7 3 1 3 107 110 -3 7
Milltown/Castlemaine 7 2 3 2 91 95 -4 7
Rathmore 7 3 0 4 102 100 2 6
Kerins O`Rahilly's 7 2 1 4 107 112 -5 5
Austin Stacks 7 2 0 5 104 115 -11 4
Gneeveguilla 7 2 0 5 96 117 -21 4
Desmonds 7 1 0 6 92 141 -49 2
Credit Union Senior Football Division 1
(Round: Round 7), Dingle 2-12 Austin Stacks 1-14 Tim Moynihan reports
(Round: Round 7), Milltown/Castlemaine 0-11 Killarney Legion 0-11 Dan Kearney reports
(Round: Round 7), Ballymacelligott 3-12 Castleisland Desmonds 1-11
(Round: Round 7), Spa Killarney 1-14 Kilcummin 1-10
Senior Football Division 2
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Laune Rangers 7 4 2 1 123 101 22 10
Glenflesk 7 5 0 2 121 104 17 10
Templenoe 7 4 2 1 102 94 8 10
An Ghaeltacht 7 4 2 1 91 94 -3 10
Kenmare Shamrocks 7 4 1 2 107 84 23 9
Na Gaeil 7 3 2 2 81 81 0 8
Listowel Emmets 7 3 1 3 102 94 8 7
Beaufort 7 2 3 2 91 86 5 7
Glenbeigh-Glencar 7 3 0 4 88 88 0 6
Firies 7 1 2 4 77 98 -21 4
Currow 7 1 0 6 100 133 -33 2
St Mary's 7 0 1 6 88 114 -26 1
Credit Union Senior Football Division 2
(Round: Round 7), Glenflesk 0-15 Firies 0-11
(Round: Round 7), Templenoe 4-10 Currow 2-13
(Round: Round 7), An Ghaeltacht 0-18 Kenmare 1-13
(Round: Round 7), Laune Rangers 0-13 St Mary's 1-10
(Round: Round 7), Na Gaeil 2-8 Beaufort 0-11
Senior Football Division 3
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Reenard 7 5 1 1 97 83 14 11
Fossa 7 5 1 1 115 91 24 11
Churchill 7 5 0 2 98 91 7 10
Ardfert Football Club 7 4 1 2 116 88 28 9
John Mitchels 7 4 0 3 98 79 19 8
Annascaul 7 4 0 3 103 94 9 8
Listry 7 3 2 2 84 88 -4 8
Ballydonoghue 7 2 2 3 114 104 10 6
Brosna 7 2 2 3 89 89 0 6
Knocknagoshel 7 1 3 3 58 66 -8 5
Skelligs Rangers 7 1 0 6 74 104 -30 2
Piarsaigh Na Dromoda 7 0 0 7 77 146 -69 0
Credit Union Senior Football Division 3
(Round: Round 7), Knocknagoshel 0-9 Brosna 0-9
(Round: Round 7), Fossa 1-12 John Mitchels 1-9
(Round: Round 7), Ardfert Football Club 1-11 Skelligs Rangers 0-10
(Round: Round 7), Listry 1-13 Ballydonoghue 1-13
(Round: Round 7), Annascaul 4-9 Churchill 0-12
Senior Football Division 4
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Cromane 7 5 1 1 94 83 11 11
Tarbert 7 4 2 1 103 78 25 10
Keel 7 4 2 1 92 69 23 10
Beale 7 5 0 2 86 77 9 10
Castlegregory GAA Club 7 4 1 2 120 103 17 9
St Senan's 7 4 0 3 89 75 14 8
St Michael's-Foilmore 7 4 0 3 79 91 -12 8
Cordal 7 3 1 3 113 108 5 7
Ballyduff 7 1 3 3 87 94 -7 5
St Pats Blennerville 7 1 0 6 84 101 -17 2
Sneem/Derrynane 7 1 0 6 89 123 -34 2
Dr. Crokes 7 1 0 6 115 149 -34 2
Credit Union Senior Football Division 4
(Round: Round 7), Tarbert 2-24 Dr. Crokes 2-8
(Round: Round 7), Ballyduff 0-15 St Patrick's Blennerville 1-10
(Round: Round 7), Beale 0-15 St Michael's-Foilmore 1-8
(Round: Round 7), Sneem/Derrynane 2-13 Cromane 1-11
(Round: Round 7), Castlegregory GAA Club 1-10 St Senan's 0-10
Senior Football Division 5 Group A
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Lispole 6 6 0 0 92 60 32 12
Duagh 6 4 0 2 111 63 48 8
Moyvane 6 3 1 2 89 80 9 7
Finuge 6 2 3 1 74 77 -3 7
Laune Rangers 6 2 1 3 99 91 8 5
Austin Stacks 6 1 1 4 64 84 -20 3
Ballylongford 6 0 0 6 40 114 -74 0
Credit Union Senior Football Division 5 Group A
(Round: Round 7), Duagh 3-16 Austin Stacks 0-8
(Round: Round 7), Moyvane 2-17 Laune Rangers 3-7
(Round: Round 7), Lispole W/O Ballylongford -
Senior Football Division 5 Group B
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Waterville 6 6 0 0 107 54 53 12
Kilgarvan 6 4 0 2 71 78 -7 8
Scartaglin 6 4 0 2 102 58 44 8
Asdee 6 3 0 3 61 53 8 6
Glenflesk 6 2 0 4 66 111 -45 4
Gneeveguilla 6 1 0 5 72 104 -32 2
Rathmore 6 1 0 5 74 95 -21 2
Credit Union Senior Football Division 5 Group B
(Round: Round 7), Glenflesk 2-13 Kilgarvan 0-13
(Round: Round 7), Scartaglin 6-9 Rathmore 1-5
(Round: Round 7), Asdee 1-10 Gneeveguilla 1-6
Senior Football Division 6
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Firies 7 6 1 0 129 104 25 13
Valentia Young Islanders 6 5 0 1 125 66 59 10
Beaufort 7 3 2 2 109 115 -6 8
Dr. Crokes 6 3 1 2 111 101 10 7
Fossa 5 3 1 1 86 80 6 7
Kerins O`Rahilly's 7 3 0 4 119 105 14 6
Milltown/Castlemaine 5 3 0 2 67 70 -3 6
Killarney Legion 6 2 2 2 87 93 -6 6
Desmonds 6 2 1 3 74 69 5 5
Kilcummin 6 2 0 4 103 98 5 4
St Michael's-Foilmore 6 2 0 4 74 97 -23 4
Tuosist 7 1 1 5 93 154 -61 3
Churchill 6 0 1 5 98 123 -25 1
Credit Union Senior Football Division 6
(Round: Round 7), Kerins O'Rahilly's 3-12 Kilcummin 0-11
(Round: Round 7), Firies 1-15 Killarney Legion 1-9
Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling League Division 2
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Causeway/Abbeydorney 3 3 0 0 69 37 32 6
Ballyheigue 3 2 1 0 63 26 37 5
Lixnaw 4 1 1 2 67 77 -10 3
Firies 3 1 0 2 34 65 -31 2
Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling 3 0 0 3 29 57 -28 0
Keane's SuperValu Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling League Division 2
(Round: Round 4), Lixnaw 1-16 Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1-14
(Round: Round 4), Ballyheigue 4-18 Firies 0-5