Senior Football Division 1
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Killarney Legion 5 4 1 0 84 55 29 9
Kilcummin 6 4 1 1 110 82 28 9
Dr. Crokes 6 4 1 1 103 84 19 9
Ballymacelligott 6 4 0 2 101 92 9 8
Rathmore 6 3 0 3 90 85 5 6
Milltown/Castlemaine 6 2 2 2 80 84 -4 6
Dingle 5 1 3 1 65 66 -1 5
Spa 6 2 1 3 90 97 -7 5
Austin Stacks 6 2 0 4 87 97 -10 4
Gneeveguilla 6 2 0 4 81 101 -20 4
Kerins O`Rahilly's 6 1 1 4 91 97 -6 3
Desmonds 6 1 0 5 78 120 -42 2
Credit Union Senior Football Division 1
Sat, 13 May,
(Round: Round 6), Milltown/Castlemaine 2-17 Spa Killarney 1-13
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Kilcummin 4-13 Gneeveguilla 3-10
(Round: Round 6), Rathmore 1-13 Kerins O'Rahilly's 0-12
(Round: Round 6), Killarney Legion 3-14 Castleisland Desmonds 0-7
(Round: Round 6), Ballymacelligott 3-15 Dingle 0-14
Senior Football Division 2
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Kenmare Shamrocks 6 4 1 1 91 66 25 9
Laune Rangers 6 4 1 1 110 88 22 9
Glenflesk 6 4 0 2 106 93 13 8
Templenoe 6 3 2 1 80 75 5 8
An Ghaeltacht 6 3 2 1 73 78 -5 8
Listowel Emmets 6 3 1 2 89 74 15 7
Beaufort 6 2 3 1 80 72 8 7
Na Gaeil 6 2 2 2 67 70 -3 6
Glenbeigh-Glencar 6 2 0 4 68 75 -7 4
Firies 6 1 2 3 66 83 -17 4
Currow 6 1 0 5 81 111 -30 2
St Mary's 6 0 0 6 75 101 -26 0
Credit Union Senior Football Division 2
Sat, 13 May,
(Round: Round 6), Templenoe 1-9 Kenmare 0-7
(Round: Round 6), Glenflesk 4-13 Currow 0-19
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Na Gaeil 1-11 St Mary's 0-10
(Round: Round 6), Laune Rangers 5-6 Firies 1-10
(Round: Round 6), An Ghaeltacht 0-12 Glenbeigh-Glencar 1-7
(Round: Round 6), Listowel Emmets 2-7 Beaufort 0-9
Senior Football Division 3
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Churchill 6 5 0 1 86 70 16 10
Reenard 6 4 1 1 76 69 7 9
Fossa 6 4 1 1 100 79 21 9
John Mitchels 6 4 0 2 86 64 22 8
Ardfert Football Club 6 3 1 2 102 78 24 7
Listry 6 3 1 2 68 72 -4 7
Annascaul 6 3 0 3 82 82 0 6
Ballydonoghue 6 2 1 3 98 88 10 5
Brosna 6 2 1 3 80 80 0 5
Knocknagoshel 6 1 2 3 49 57 -8 4
Skelligs Rangers 6 1 0 5 64 90 -26 2
Piarsaigh Na Dromoda 6 0 0 6 63 125 -62 0
Credit Union Senior Football Division 3
Fri, 12 May,
(Round: Round 6), Fossa 1-10 Knocknagoshel 0-13
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Annascaul 2-11 Brosna 0-11
(Round: Round 6), John Mitchels 2-13 Listry 0-9
(Round: Round 6), Reenard 4-6 Churchill 2-11
(Round: Round 6), Skelligs Rangers 1-14 Dromid Pearses 2-8
(Round: Round 6), Ardfert Football Club 1-17 Ballydonoghue 1-12
Senior Football Division 4
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Cromane 6 5 1 0 80 64 16 11
St Senan's 6 4 0 2 79 62 17 8
Keel 6 3 2 1 73 56 17 8
Tarbert 6 3 2 1 73 64 9 8
Beale 6 4 0 2 71 66 5 8
St Michael's-Foilmore 6 4 0 2 68 76 -8 8
Castlegregory GAA Club 6 3 1 2 107 93 14 7
Cordal 6 3 1 2 100 89 11 7
Ballyduff 6 0 3 3 72 81 -9 3
St Pats Blennerville 6 1 0 5 71 86 -15 2
Dr. Crokes 6 1 0 5 101 119 -18 2
Sneem/Derrynane 6 0 0 6 70 109 -39 0
Credit Union Senior Football Division 4
Sat, 13 May,
(Round: Round 6), Keel 4-8 St Michael's-Foilmore 0-12
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Castlegregory GAA Club 5-13 Sneem/Derrynane 3-10
(Round: Round 6), St Senan's 3-11 Cordal 1-10
(Round: Round 6), Cromane 0-11 Tarbert 1-8
(Round: Round 6), Dr. Crokes 1-17 Ballyduff 2-8
(Round: Round 6), Beale 2-12 St Patrick's Blennerville 1-14
Senior Football Division 5 Group A
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Lispole 5 5 0 0 92 60 32 10
Finuge 6 2 3 1 74 77 -3 7
Duagh 5 3 0 2 86 55 31 6
Laune Rangers 5 2 1 2 83 68 15 5
Moyvane 5 2 1 2 66 64 2 5
Austin Stacks 5 1 1 3 56 59 -3 3
Ballylongford 5 0 0 5 40 114 -74 0
Credit Union Senior Football Division 5 Group A
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Finuge 3-7 Moyvane 1-13
(Round: Round 6), Lispole 1-14 Laune Rangers 1-11
(Round: Round 6), Austin Stacks 2-16 Ballylongford 0-5
Senior Football Division 5 Group B
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Waterville 6 6 0 0 107 54 53 12
Kilgarvan 5 4 0 1 58 59 -1 8
Scartaglin 5 3 0 2 75 50 25 6
Asdee 5 2 0 3 48 44 4 4
Rathmore 5 1 0 4 66 68 -2 2
Gneeveguilla 5 1 0 4 63 91 -28 2
Glenflesk 5 1 0 4 47 98 -51 2
Credit Union Senior Football Division 5 Group B
Sat, 13 May,
(Round: Round 6), Waterville Frank Caseys 1-15 Rathmore 1-8
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Scartaglin 0-12 Asdee 0-6
(Round: Round 6), Glenflesk 5-6 Gneeveguilla 1-9
Senior Football Division 6
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Firies 6 5 1 0 111 92 19 11
Valentia Young Islanders 6 5 0 1 125 66 59 10
Fossa 5 3 1 1 86 80 6 7
Beaufort 6 3 1 2 90 96 -6 7
Dr. Crokes 5 3 0 2 92 82 10 6
Killarney Legion 5 2 2 1 75 75 0 6
Milltown/Castlemaine 5 3 0 2 67 70 -3 6
Desmonds 6 2 1 3 74 69 5 5
Kilcummin 5 2 0 3 92 77 15 4
Kerins O`Rahilly's 6 2 0 4 98 94 4 4
Tuosist 6 1 1 4 80 130 -50 3
St Michael's-Foilmore 5 1 0 4 50 84 -34 2
Churchill 6 0 1 5 98 123 -25 1
Credit Union Senior Football Division 6
Fri, 12 May,
(Round: Round 6), Killarney Legion 4-10 Churchill 4-9
Sat, 13 May,
(Round: Round 6), Fossa 3-13 Kerins O'Rahilly's 1-14
(Round: Round 6), Dr. Crokes 1-12 Castleisland Desmonds 0-11
(Round: Round 6), Firies 2-12 Kilcummin 0-14
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 6), Valentia Young Islanders 5-14 Tuosist 0-6
(Round: Round 6), St Michael's-Foilmore 0-19 Beaufort 1-6
Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling League Division 1
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
St Brendan's 2 2 0 0 36 32 4 4
Ballyduff 3 2 0 1 73 47 26 4
Crotta/Kilmoyley 3 1 0 2 62 45 17 2
Tralee Parnells 2 0 0 2 23 70 -47 0
Keane's SuperValu Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling League Division 1
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 3), Ballyduff 3-32 Tralee Parnells 1-11
(Round: Round 3), St Brendan's 1-16 Crotta/Kilmoyley 1-14
Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling League Division 2
TEAM PLD WON DRAW LOST FOR AGAINST DIFF POINTS
Causeway/Abbeydorney 3 3 0 0 69 37 32 6
Ballyheigue 2 1 1 0 33 21 12 3
Firies 2 1 0 1 29 35 -6 2
Lixnaw 3 0 1 2 48 60 -12 1
Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling 2 0 0 2 12 38 -26 0
Keane's SuperValu Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling League Division 2
Sun, 14 May,
(Round: Round 3), Lixnaw 1-14 Ballyheigue 0-17
(Round: Round 3), Causeway/Abbeydorney 4-11 Firies 0-10