Minor Football League Division 1A
Venue: Kilcummin GAA, (Round 1), Kilcummin V Laune Rangers 19:30, Ref: Donal Casey
Venue: Fossa, (Round 1), Fossa V Kerins O'Rahilly's 19:30, Ref: Billy O Shea
Minor Football League Division 1B
Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds, (Round 1), Dr. Crokes V Glenflesk 19:30, Ref: Daniel Clifford
Venue: Ardfert, (Round 1), Ardfert Football Club V Austin Stacks 19:30, Ref: Darragh O Shea
Minor Football League Division 2A
Venue: Farranfore (Firies), (Round 1), Firies V Moyvane 19:30, Ref: Peter Curtin
Venue: Ballymacelligott, (Round 1), Ballymacelligott V Finuge 19:30, Ref: Ronan Moore
Minor Football League Division 2B
Venue: Kenmare, (Round 1), Kenmare V Killarney Legion 19:30, Ref: Brendan Brosnan
Venue: Pirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets), (Round 1), Listowel Emmets V Milltown/Castlemaine 19:30, Ref: Michael Hennessy
Minor Football League Division 3A
Venue: Lispole, (Round 1), Annascaul/Lispole V Ballyduff 18:30, Ref: Brendan Twiss
Venue: Keel, (Round 1), Keel/Listry V Rathmore 19:30, Ref: Maurice Murphy
Minor Football League Division 3B
Venue: John Mitchels , (Round 1), John Mitchels V Knock/Brosna/Duagh 18:00, Ref: Tom Corbett
Venue: Killeen (Na Gaeil), (Round 1), Na Gaeil V Renard - St. Mary's 19:30, Ref: Patrick Jnr Dowling
Minor Football League Division 4A
Venue: Castlegregory, (Round 1), Castlegregory GAA Club V St Michael's-Foilmore 19:30, Ref: Billy Lacey
Venue: Ballylongford, (Round 1), Asdee/Bally/Clounmacon/Ballydonoghue V Beaufort 19:30, Ref: Tadgh Murphy
Minor Football League Division 4B
Venue: Cromane, (Round 1), Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane V Gneeveguilla 19:30, Ref: Mike Hickey
Venue: Churchill, (Round 1), Churchill V Currow 19:30, Ref: Dan Hayes
Minor Football League Division 5A
Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans), (Round 1), St Senan's V Tarbert 19:30, Ref: Denis Kennelly
Venue: Gallaras (An Ghaeltacht), (Round 1), An Ghaeltacht V Spa Killarney 19:30, Ref: Tom Griffin
Minor Football League Division 5B
Venue: Cordal, (Round 1), Cordal-Scartaglin V Dromid/Waterville 17:00, Ref: Gary Kissane
Venue: Castleisland Desmonds, (Round 1), Castleisland Desmonds V Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 19:30, Ref: John Michael Fitzgerald
=====
Billy Kissane Meats
Under 12 North Kerry Leagues
Division 1 Corca Dhuibhne v Abbeydorney @ 5-00pm
Austin Stacks v Listowel Emmetts @ 5-30pm
Division 2 Castleisland Desmonds v Moyvane @ 6-30pm
Annascaul/Castlegregory v Kerins O Rahillys @ 7-00pm
Division 3 Dingle v Finuge/St Senans @ 5-30pm
Division 4 Ballymac v Beale @ 12-00 noon
Duagh v Ballyduff @ 4-00pm
Division 5 Listowel Emmetts Lioness v John Mitchels @ 11-00am
Abbeydorney Kittins v Austin Stacks Cubs @ 12-00 noon
Kerins O Rahillys Blues v Knocknagoshel/Brosna @ 5-00pm