Kerry Airport Men Div1:
St Marys 76 - 68 TK Killarney Cougars ;
Kerry Airport Ladies Div3 PoolB:
St Annes 54 - 71 Rathmore Ravens ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div1:
Rathmore Ravens 20 - 0 St Josephs ;
Kerry Airport U18 Boys Div3:
St Bridgets 51 - 40 TK Cougars ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div3:
KCYMS 36 - 62 TK Chorca Dhuibhne ;
Kerry Airport U16 Boys Div2:
St Marys 50 - 29 St Colmans League;
KCYMS 31 - 25 Glenbeigh Falcons Shield;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div1:
St Pauls 54 - 45 St Marys ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div2:
St Marys B 68 - 33 St Pauls ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div3:
TK Chorca Dhuibhne b 28 - 16 Tralee Magic ;
St Pauls 43 - 37 Cahersiveen ;
St Bridgets 26 - 20 St Colmans Rockets ;
Kerry Airport U14 Boys Division 3 Crossover A:
TK Chorca Dhuibhne 50 - 24 Gneeveguilla ;
Kerry Airport U14 Boys Division 3 Crossover B:
KCYMS 25 - 38 St Bridgets ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Div3:
St Pauls 14 - 49 KCYMS ;
Ballybunion Wildcats 29 - 48 Tralee Magic ;
Kerry Airport U13 Girls:
Rathmore Ravens 43 - 9 TK Cougars ;
Kenmare Kestrels B 17 - 31 KCYMS B ;
KCYMS B 17 - 31 Kenmare Kestrels B ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Div3 NEW:
St Marys 30 - 24 St Josephs ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Div1 NEW:
Rathmore Ravens 20 - 0 Tralee Magic ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Div3 NEW:
TK Chorca Dhuibhne 15 - 23 Cahersiveen ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Div 1 Cup:
St Bridgets 30 - 43 St Marys ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Div 2 Plate:
TK Bobcats 47 - 22 Glenbeigh Falcons ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Div 3 Plate:
Rathmore Ravens 34 - 7 Kenmare Kestrels ;
Today:
Kerry Airport Men Div2:
Gneeveguilla v St Marys , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Rathmore Sec School Gym, 20:00, ;
Kerry Airport U18 Girls Div2:
St Marys v St Brendans , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Castleisland Community Centre, 18:00, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div2:
TK Cougars v Rathmore Ravens , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Presentation Gym Killarney, 18:05, ;
St Colmans v St Brendans , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Nagle Rice CC Milltown, 20:00, ;
Kerry Airport U16 Girls Div3:
St Brendans v Ballybunion Wildcats , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Presentation Hall Tralee, 19:45, ;
Kerry Airport U14 Girls Div1:
St Brendans v St Colmans , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Moyderwell School, 19:00, ;
Kerry Airport U13 Girls:
Tralee Magic v TK Cougars, Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Mounthawk, 18:30, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Div1 NEW:
St Colmans Sparks v St Bridgets , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Nagle Rice CC Milltown, 19:00, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Boys Div3 NEW:
St Colmans Flames v Kenmare Kestrels , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Nagle Rice CC Milltown, 18:00, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Div1 Cup:
Gneeveguilla v St Marys , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Rathmore Sec School Gym, 18:45, ;
Kerry Airport U12 Girls Div2 Plate:
TK Cougars v St Pauls , Ref: TBC (Pending), Venue: Presentation Gym Killarney, 19:00, ;