Kerry Schoolboys/Girls League Fixtures Revealed

(Please note where the word National Cup is written,then either one or both teams are involved in National Cup)

U12 premier
St Brendan’s Park v LB Rovers 6.45 Thursday 20th September,
Fenit Samphires v Listowel Celtic 4.30pm sat 22nd September
Killorglin V Dingle Bay Rovers Wednesday 26th 6.00pm
Killarney Celtic v Killarney Athletic Thur 20th September National Cup 6.30 pm

U12 division 1
Fenit Samphires A v Listowel Celtic B Fixed for 18th September


U13 Division 2
Killorglin v Dingle Bay Rovers Wednesday 19th September 6.00pm

U15 Premier
St Brendan’s park v Killorglin Fc Tuesday 18th September 6.15 pm

National Cup
13’s Round 1
List Celtic v Kill Ath 11.45 time change
Castleisland v Corbally Utd 2.00pm
Tulla v Killorglin 2.00pm

13’s Round 2
Park v Iveragh Utd 12.00
K Celtic v Shoubtrade Utd 2.00pm
Broadford v Tr Dynamos 2.00pm

15’s Round 2
Kill Ath v Shannonside 2.00pm
Killarney Celtic v Castleisland 12.00
Newport Town –v Park 2.00pm
Holycross v Killorglin 2.00pm
Fairview v Tralee Dynamos 2.00pm
Murroe v Ballyhar 2.00pm

U13 Premier
St Brendan’s Park A v Listowel Celtic A National Cup
Tralee Dynamos A v Iveragh National Cup
Killarney Celtic A v Killorglin A National Cup

U13 Division 1
Inter Kenmare v Dingle Bay Rovers A 12.00
Camp Juniors v Killorglin B 1.30 pm time change
Mastergeeha A v Tralee Dynamos National Cup
Killarney Celtic B v Castleisland A National Cup
Mastergehha v Killarney celtic B new fixture 1.30 pm

U13 Division 2 South
Dingle Bay Rovers B v Mastergeeha B 12.30
Ballyhar v Killarney Athletic B National Cup
MEK v Killorglin C 10.30

U13 Division 2 North
Listowel Celtic v St Brendan’s Park C 10.30
Castleisland B v St Brendan’s Park B 11.30
Fenit Samphires v LB Rovers 10.30 am

U15 Premier
St Brendan’s Park A v Killorglin National Cup
Killarney Athletic v Killarney Celtic A National Cup
Ballyhar Bye

U15 Division 1
Castleisland v Iveragh National Cup
Mastergeeha v Fenit Samphires 11.30
Ballyheigue v Killarney Celtic B 11.30

U15 Division 2
Listowel Celtic B v MEK 1.15 pm
Inter Kenmare v LB Rovers 2.30 pm
Tralee Dynamos v Killorglin B National Cup