Kerry Schoolboys/Girls League Fixtures Revealed

Tuesday 7th March 2017
Daly’s Supervalu U13 Premier
Park A v Park B 5oc

Killarney Plaza U15 Div.2
Killarney Celtic B v Inter Kenmare 6oc

Trophy World U16 Premier
Killorglin Afc v Tralee Dynamos 6oc

Saturday 11th March 2017
Moriarty’s Centra U11 Premier
Killarney Athletic A v Camp A 2oc
Killarney Celtic A v Mastergeeha A TBC
Killorglin A v Castleisland A 2oc
Listowel A v Park A 10-30

Moriarty’s Centra U11 Div.1
Iveragh v MEK 2oc
Dingle Bay Rovers v Inter Kenmare 2oc
LB Rovers v Tralee Dynamos 2oc

Moriarty’s Centra U11 Div.2
Killarney Athletic B v Camp B 2oc
Killarney Celtic B v Mastergeeha B TBC
Killorglin B v Castleisland B 2oc
Listowel B v Park B 10-30

JK Sports U12 Girls Premier
Inter Kenmare v Camp Juniors 2oc

JK Sports U12 Div.2
Mastergeeha B v Killorglin B 10-30
Killarney Celtic C v MEK 10-30
Killarney Athletic B v Tralee Dynamos 11oc

Daly’s Supervalu U13 Premier
Listowel A v Tralee Dynamos 1oc
Killorglin A v Killarney Athletic A 10-30

Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div.1
Ballyhar Dynamos v Killarney Celtic A 11oc
Iveragh v Mastergeeha 12-30

Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div.2
Dingle Bay Rovers v Killarney Athletic B 12-30
Killorglin B v Inter Kenmare 12oc
Ballyheigue v Killarney Celtic B 12-30

Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div.3
Park C v MEK 11oc
Listowel C v Fenit Samphires 11-45
Foundation Sports U14 Girls Premier
Inter Kenmare v Mastergeeha 12oc
Killorglin Afc v Listowel Celtic 2oc

Tom Hayes U14 Kerry Cup
Fenit Samphires v Inter Kenmare 12-30

Killarney Plaza U15 Premier
Killarney Celtic A v Listowel Celtic A 12oc
Killarney Athletic v Park A 12oc

Killarney Plaza U15 Div.1
Park B v Ballyheigue 12-30
Killorglin A v Ballyhar Dynamos 10-30

Killarney Plaza U15 Div.2
Ratoo Rovers v Inter Kenmare 12-30
St.Bernards v Castleisland 10-30

Trophy World U16 Div.1
Camp Juniors v Listowel Celtic A 11oc
Killarney Athletic v Inter Kenmare 10-30

Sunday 12th March 2017
Sketchers U13 Sfai Cup Quarter Final
St.Brendans Park FC v Evergreen FC 2oc